Is Mister Choc Milk + Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, 20% Dried Whole Milk, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, 7% Dried Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Flavouring. Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 32% Minimum, Milk Solids 23% Minimum.
Check Mister Choc Milk + Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mister Choc Milk + Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


