Is Mister Corn, Flavored Roasted Corn, Hot Chili And Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower Oil, Hot Chili And Lime Seasoning Salt, Maltodextrin (From Corn), Citric Acid, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Paprika Oleoresin (Color), Garlic Powder, Sodium Diacetate
Check Mister Corn, Flavored Roasted Corn, Hot Chili And Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mister Corn, Flavored Roasted Corn, Hot Chili And Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


