Is Mister Mustard Original Hot Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Artificial Flavoring
Check Mister Mustard Original Hot Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mister Mustard Original Hot Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mister Mustard Original Hot Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


