Is MISTIC, FLAVORED JUICE BLEND DRINK, MANGO CARROT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; PEAR, ORANGE, CARROT AND MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATES; CITRIC ACID; ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); NATURAL FLAVORS; RED 40.

Check MISTIC, FLAVORED JUICE BLEND DRINK, MANGO CARROT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go