Is Mistic Orange Carrot, 64 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange, Pear And Carrot Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene

Check Mistic Orange Carrot, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mistic Orange Carrot, 64 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast