Is Misty's All Purpose Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Spices, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Orange Peel, Sugar, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added.

Check Misty's All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep