Is Mitchell's Gourmet Foods Double Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACT, SMOKE.
Check Mitchell's Gourmet Foods Double Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mitchell's Gourmet Foods Double Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


