Is MITED ITION WALKERS £13 EXTRA Flamin Hor FLAVOUR P Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Extra Flamin' Hot Seasoning Sugar, Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Caric Aud, Malic Acid), Dried Garlic, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika Powder, Vegetable Concentrate, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Spices, Herbs, Smoked Sunflower Oil Smoked Maltodextrin, Colour (Paprika Extract)) Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid) Allergy Advice Nay Contain: Milk, wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya, Celery Mustard SUITABLE FOR VEGETARIANS Packaged in a Protective Atmosphere WALKERS, the WALKERS logo and Flamin' Hot are registered trademarks C2025.

Check MITED ITION WALKERS £13 EXTRA Flamin Hor FLAVOUR P against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish