Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mitica Caramelized Walnuts Crunch & Irresistible Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts, sugar, sunflower oil.

Check Mitica Caramelized Walnuts Crunch & Irresistible against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mitica Caramelized Walnuts Crunch & Irresistible is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Mitica Caramelized Walnuts Crunch & Irresistible | Spoonful