Is Mitica Fig Jam Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pajarero Figs, Lemon Honey.

Check Mitica Fig Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mitica Fig Jam is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking