Is MITICA HOMEMADE MEMBRILLO QUINCE PASTE, 10 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quince Paste, Sugar, Lemon

Check MITICA HOMEMADE MEMBRILLO QUINCE PASTE, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MITICA HOMEMADE MEMBRILLO QUINCE PASTE, 10 OZ is available at 7 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking