Is MITICA, MITICREMA SPREADABLE SHEEP'S MILK CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAST. SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, RENNET AND CHEESE CULTURES

Check MITICA, MITICREMA SPREADABLE SHEEP'S MILK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing