Is Mitica, Piedras De Luna Prepacked, 5.6 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Toasted Cashews, Sugar, Dark Chocolate Min, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Aroma), Cocoa Powder, Salt
Check Mitica, Piedras De Luna Prepacked, 5.6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mitica, Piedras De Luna Prepacked, 5.6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mitica, Piedras De Luna Prepacked, 5.6 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


