Is Mitica Piedras Rojas Cinnamon Cocoa Dusted Chocolate Cashews, Piedras Rojas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED CASHEWS, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE MIN 50% SUP COCOA MASS COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA AROMA) COCOA POWDER CINNAMON, SALT.

Check Mitica Piedras Rojas Cinnamon Cocoa Dusted Chocolate Cashews, Piedras Rojas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCinnamonSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping