Is Mitoku Yuzu Ponzu Sauce Rare Citrus Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Johsen shoyu, organic Mikawa mirin, organic brown rice vinegar, yuzu (Japanese citron), kombu.

Check Mitoku Yuzu Ponzu Sauce Rare Citrus Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking