Is MITOVIVE (ORANGE) - 480G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural tangerine flavour
- natural orange flavour
- riboflavin
- vitamin b12
- +1 more
natural tangerine flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+1 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-carnitine (As L-carnitine Fumarate), Taurine, Magnesium (As Magnesium Bis-glycinate), Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (As Dicalcium Phosphate), Potassium Chloride, Phosphorus (As Dicalcium Phosphate), Niacin (As Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (As Pyridoxine Hcl), Thiamin (As Thiamin Mononitrate), Riboflavin, Vitamin B12 (As Methylcobalamin), Folate (As Calcium L-5-methyltetrahydrofolate), Chromium (As Chromium Polynicotinate), Selenium (As Selenomethionine), Fructose, Malic Acid, Natural Orange Flavour, Silicon Dioxide, Annatto Extract, Rebaudioside A (Stevia Rebaudiana), Natural Tangerine Flavour
Check MITOVIVE (ORANGE) - 480G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MITOVIVE (ORANGE) - 480G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
MITOVIVE (ORANGE) - 480G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


