Is Mitsuba japane peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
53% riz, farine de blé, sucre, 8% cacahuète, amidon modifié de maïs, 5% sauce soja (eau, graines de soja, sel, blé), sésame, sirop de glucose, 0,7% algue marine, maltodextrine, extrait de levure, poudre à lever (E503), sel, amidon (tapioca, pomme de terre), colorant (caramel ordinaire, extrait de paprika, E141)
Check Mitsuba japane peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mitsuba japane peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


