Is Mitsuba japane peanuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

53% riz, farine de blé, sucre, 8% cacahuète, amidon modifié de maïs, 5% sauce soja (eau, graines de soja, sel, blé), sésame, sirop de glucose, 0,7% algue marine, maltodextrine, extrait de levure, poudre à lever (E503), sel, amidon (tapioca, pomme de terre), colorant (caramel ordinaire, extrait de paprika, E141)

Check Mitsuba japane peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep