Is Mi Wadi Orange & Pineapple 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange 8%, Pineapple 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Orange Fruit (0.5%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Orange Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, D), Mineral (Zinc Sulphate), Natural Colour (Carotenes)
Check Mi Wadi Orange & Pineapple 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mi Wadi Orange & Pineapple 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Mi Wadi Orange & Pineapple 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


