Is mix chocolate almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, ALMONDS, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole MILK Powder, Whey Powder (contains MILK), Lactose (from MILK), Glazing Agent (E414), Emulsifier (E322) SOY Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Skimmed MILK powder, Yoghurt Flavour
Check mix chocolate almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mix chocolate almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


