Is Mix fruits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapples, strawberries, peaches, mangoes, ascorbic acid, citric acid

Check Mix fruits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping