Is Mix Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Black Currant Juice, Pomegranate Juice, Aronia Juice, Apple Juice, From Concentrated Juices, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavour Of Black Currant And Pomegranate

Check Mix Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie