Is Mix Nut H&S Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Green Peas, Fava Beans, Whole Kernel Corn, White Flour, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Palm Oil, Coconut Oil, Corn Oil, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tertiary Butyl Hydroquinone.
Check Mix Nut H&S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mix Nut H&S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


