Is Mix, Seven Grain* - 25 Lb Bag Each Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Berries, Brown Rice, Rye Berries, Spelt, Pearled Barley, Bulgur, Buckwheat Groats, (Contains Wheat,)
Check Mix, Seven Grain* - 25 Lb Bag Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mix, Seven Grain* - 25 Lb Bag Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mix, Seven Grain* - 25 Lb Bag Each is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


