Is Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli pepper (28%), spices and herbs (18%)(cumin, paprika, oregano, coriander leaf, cayenne pepper, cinnamon), salt, onion, garlic, sugar, lime juice powder, lemon juice powder, anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide), natural flavouring.

Check Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping