Is MIXED ANTIPESTO IN SUNFLOWER OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seed Oil, Bell Peppers, Cherry Tomatoes, Black Olives, Parsley, Garlic, Rosemary, White Wine Vinegar

Check MIXED ANTIPESTO IN SUNFLOWER OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping