Is MIXED APPLE SLICES, MIXED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES (APPLES AND CALCIUM ASCORBATE [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]).
Check MIXED APPLE SLICES, MIXED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED APPLE SLICES, MIXED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go


