Is MIXED BERRIES LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Berries (Raspberries, Blackberries, Strawberries), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei
Check MIXED BERRIES LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRIES LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MIXED BERRIES LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRIES is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackSmoothie


