Is Mixed berries sliced strawberries, blackberries, blueberries & raspberries, mixed berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, blackberries, blueberries, raspberries.

Check Mixed berries sliced strawberries, blackberries, blueberries & raspberries, mixed berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad