Is MIXED BERRIES STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, & RASPBERRIES, MIXED BERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Blackberries, Blueberries, Raspberries

Check MIXED BERRIES STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, & RASPBERRIES, MIXED BERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED BERRIES STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, & RASPBERRIES, MIXED BERRIES is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerYummy

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad