Is MIXED BERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & RASPBERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RASPBERRIES.

Check MIXED BERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladSmoothie
Pescatarian? MIXED BERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES & RASPBERRIES | Spoonful