Is MIXED BERRY 10% JUICE BLEND, MIXED BERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Cranberry And Strawberry Juices, Blueberry Puree, Lemon Juice (For Tartness), Raspberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Contains Pure Filtered Water, Natural Flavors
Check MIXED BERRY 10% JUICE BLEND, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY 10% JUICE BLEND, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MIXED BERRY 10% JUICE BLEND, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


