Is Mixed Berry Applesauce, 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Black Currant Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Vegetable Juice Color, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)
Check Mixed Berry Applesauce, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Berry Applesauce, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mixed Berry Applesauce, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast Item


