Is MIXED BERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED WHOLE MILK, APPLE, OAT FLOUR, STRAWBERRY, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRY, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D2.
Check MIXED BERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY BLEND OF YOGURT, FRUIT, & OATS SMOOTHIEZ, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


