Is MIXED BERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE, SEEDLESS BLUEBERRY PUREE, SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check MIXED BERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY BLENDED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


