Is Mixed Berry Bowl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Berries : NutriFacts Based On USDA Food-A-Pedia.com; (Berries) 1 Cup Raw Sections

Check Mixed Berry Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Berry Bowl is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping