Is MIXED BERRY CURCUMIN FROM TURMERIC INFUSED BEVERAGE, MIXED BERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY & RASPBERRY), ZYN PROPRIETARY BLEND (CURCUMIN & PIPERINE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), MALIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL)

Check MIXED BERRY CURCUMIN FROM TURMERIC INFUSED BEVERAGE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED BERRY CURCUMIN FROM TURMERIC INFUSED BEVERAGE, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go