Is MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Salt, Cheese Culture, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


