Is MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Salt, Cheese Culture, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MIXED BERRY FLAVOR WHIPPED CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


