Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED APPLESAUCE, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE # 1, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED APPLESAUCE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVORED APPLESAUCE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingOn The Go


