Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED FRUITY SNACKS, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40, YELLOW #5, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE #1.

Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED ASSORTED FRUIT FLAVORED FRUITY SNACKS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go