Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE SHOT, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL MIXED BERRY FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C RED#40, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE SHOT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVORED GLUCOSE SHOT, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


