Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED PROTEIN SMOOTHIE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, POLYDEXTROSE MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN D3, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), RED 40, SODIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1.
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED PROTEIN SMOOTHIE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVORED PROTEIN SMOOTHIE NONFAT YOGURT DRINK, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Glutino Covered Pretzels, Gluten Free, Yogurt Flavored
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


