Is MIXED BERRY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR), ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, WHEAT STARCH.
Check MIXED BERRY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


