Is mixed berry fruit lollies Oat Free?

Ingredients
raspberry flavour ice cream (50%) (partially reconstituted skimmed milk concentrate, sugar, glucose syrup, coconut oil, whey powder (milk), flavouring, emulsifier, mono-and diglycerides of fatty acids, stabilisers: locust bean gum, guar gum, acid: gitric acid, colour: beetroot red), mixed berry coating (42%) (water, sugar, strawberry purée, raspberry purée, glucose syrup, blackcurrant concentrate, colour, anthocyanins, ravouring, stabilisers: locust bean gum, guar gum, citrus fibre, acid: citric acid), raspberry ripple (79%) (sugar, water, glucose syrup, raspberry purée, cornflour, acidity regulators: citric acid, sodium citrates, colour, anthocyanins, gelling agent: pectins, flavouring),
Check mixed berry fruit lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mixed berry fruit lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


