Is Mixed Berry Fruit Ribbon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT PUREE (PLUM AND/OR PEAR AND/OR APPLE, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BLACK CURRANT AND/OR BLUEBERRY), CONCENTRATED FRUIT (PEAR AND/OR APPLE AND BLACK CARROT), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRIC ACID

Check Mixed Berry Fruit Ribbon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping