Is MIXED BERRY FUSION SPREADABLE FRUIT, MIXED BERRY FUSION Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BERRIES (BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES), CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL THICKENERS (NON GMO CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM).
Check MIXED BERRY FUSION SPREADABLE FRUIT, MIXED BERRY FUSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY FUSION SPREADABLE FRUIT, MIXED BERRY FUSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


