Is MIXED BERRY FUSION SPREADABLE FRUIT, MIXED BERRY FUSION Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BERRIES (BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES), CANE SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% NATURAL THICKENERS (NON GMO CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM).

Check MIXED BERRY FUSION SPREADABLE FRUIT, MIXED BERRY FUSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? MIXED BERRY FUSION SPREADABLE FRUIT, MIXED BERRY FUSION | Spoonful