Is Mixed berry greek nonfat yogurt, mixed berry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, strawberry puree, seedless blueberry puree, seedless raspberry puree, pectin, locust bean gum, natural flavors, fruit & vegetable juice (color), sodium citrate and calcium chloride. contains five live active cultures including s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus and l. casei.
Check Mixed berry greek nonfat yogurt, mixed berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed berry greek nonfat yogurt, mixed berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


