Is MIXED BERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yoghurt (Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Live Active Cultures), Fruit Puree (Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Blueberries, Wildflower Honey, Raspberries, Blackberry Puree, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate)

Check MIXED BERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED BERRY HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go